Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 44 m Okyay, Mustafa DEDE LTF Enduu Theeltal 01:02:48
2 96 m Niedergriese, Marc DEDE Die MANNschaft e.V. 01:03:23
3 72 m Göntgens, Michael DEDE TCEC Wessel-Statik 01:03:28
4 73 m Kiekenbeck, Jonas DEDE TCEC Wessel-Statik 01:03:34
5 75 m Rae, Richard DEDE TCEC Wessel-Statik 01:04:07
6 40 m Haase, Nikolai DEDE Tri Post Trier II 01:04:08
7 41 m Detzen, Thomas DEDE LTF Enduu Theeltal 01:04:30
8 88 m Tietz, Eik DEDE Endurance Team Pirmasens I 01:04:36
9 84 m Schwarz, Carsten DEDE Team Mittelmosel Triathlon dr. Cannondale 01:04:36
10 85 m Comes, Michael DEDE Team Mittelmosel Triathlon dr. Cannondale 01:05:44
11 43 m Hoffmann, Sebastian DEDE LTF Enduu Theeltal 01:05:50
12 74 m Lehbrink, Christoph DEDE TCEC Wessel-Statik 01:06:01
13 94 m Gimnig, Dirk DEDE Team Flott 01:06:06
14 64 m Meuer, Michael DEDE Team Triathlon Dreikirchen 01:06:56
15 39 m Nothvogel, Marco DEDE Tri Post Trier II 01:07:37
16 81 m Klein, Christoph DEDE Team Mittelmosel Triathlon dr. Cannondale 01:07:53
17 78 m Ruschel, Michael DEDE TriTeam LAZgo II 01:07:59
18 63 m Görg, André DEDE Team Triathlon Dreikirchen 01:08:04
19 71 m Braun , Heiko DEDE TCEC Wessel-Statik 01:08:43
20 45 m Eckert, Stefan DEDE LTF Enduu Theeltal 01:09:19
21 37 m Fandel, Markus DEDE Tri Post Trier II 01:09:31
22 62 m Fröhlich, Christian DEDE Team Triathlon Dreikirchen 01:10:27
23 100 m Brenner, Philipp DEDE Die MANNschaft e.V. 01:10:40
24 51 m Rudolph, Jürgen DEDE SRL Triathlon Koblenz II 01:10:45
25 55 m Fey, Ralf DEDE SRL Triathlon Koblenz II 01:10:57
26 68 m Bröcker, Julian DEDE Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich II 01:10:57
27 47 m Maahs, Jochen DEDE Dr. Goerg-Team RSG Montabaur II 01:10:59
28 83 m Clasen, Sebastian DEDE Team Mittelmosel Triathlon dr. Cannondale 01:11:12
29 79 m Wappner, Eric DEDE TriTeam LAZgo II 01:12:06
30 95 m Nachtsheim, Christoph DEDE Team Flott 01:12:40
31 36 m Kolz, Marius DEDE Tri Post Trier II 01:13:26
32 91 m Fischer, Jan DEDE Team Flott 01:13:49
33 50 m Manns, Dennis DEDE Dr. Goerg-Team RSG Montabaur II 01:13:51
34 46 m Große, Michael DEDE Dr. Goerg-Team RSG Montabaur II 01:13:55
35 52 m Kreutzer, Rüdiger DEDE SRL Triathlon Koblenz II 01:14:15
36 53 w Fey, Betti DEDE SRL Triathlon Koblenz II 01:14:17
37 82 m Regh, Manfred DEDE Team Mittelmosel Triathlon dr. Cannondale 01:14:43
38 77 m Samsel, Frank DEDE TriTeam LAZgo II 01:14:49
39 59 m Prem, Andreas DEDE TSG Maxdorf II 01:14:53
40 97 m Sippel, Michael DEDE Die MANNschaft e.V. 01:15:09
41 65 m Giesen, Tobias DEDE Team Triathlon Dreikirchen 01:15:12
42 76 m Bentz, Matthias DEDE TriTeam LAZgo II 01:15:27
43 69 w Dötsch , Viktoria DEDE Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich II 01:15:33
44 67 m Höfer, Samuel DEDE Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich II 01:15:41
45 70 w Bach, Laura DEDE Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich II 01:15:49
46 42 m Lamberti, Christian DEDE LTF Enduu Theeltal 01:16:36
47 99 m Wahler, Maik DEDE Die MANNschaft e.V. 01:16:40
48 89 m Maier, Sebastian DEDE Endurance Team Pirmasens I 01:16:45
49 48 m Spitzhorn, Oliver DEDE Dr. Goerg-Team RSG Montabaur II 01:17:06
50 54 m Zergon, Andrè DEDE SRL Triathlon Koblenz II 01:17:24
51 38 m Schäfer, Daniel DEDE Tri Post Trier II 01:18:06
52 98 m Hohs, Pierre DEDE Die MANNschaft e.V. 01:18:42
53 80 m Bentz, Fred-Stephan DEDE TriTeam LAZgo II 01:19:22
54 56 m Engelhard, Günther DEDE TSG Maxdorf II 01:20:01
55 66 m Lörsch, Florian DEDE Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich II 01:21:12
56 57 m Erb, Sebastian DEDE TSG Maxdorf II 01:21:58
57 86 m Tinnes , Ralf DEDE Endurance Team Pirmasens I 01:26:09
58 61 m Spiegel, Joerg DEDE Team Triathlon Dreikirchen 01:27:22
59 60 m Wodny, Mathias DEDE TSG Maxdorf II 01:30:35