Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 362 m Ziegler, Nick DEDE DJK St. Ingbert 00:56:42 Urkunde herunterladen
2 315 m Heindl, Dion DEDE TV 48 Erlangen 00:56:51 Urkunde herunterladen
3 350 m Osterholt, Jonas DEDE SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:57:09 Urkunde herunterladen
4 341 m Noodt , Mika DEDE VFL Wolfsburg 00:57:28 Urkunde herunterladen
5 363 m Ziehmer, Chris DEDE DJK St. Ingbert 00:57:31 Urkunde herunterladen
6 327 m Ehses, Giulio DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 00:57:37 Urkunde herunterladen
7 318 m Ott, Thomas DEDE ESV Gemünden 00:57:37 Urkunde herunterladen
8 329 m Siehr, Jeremias DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 00:57:44 Urkunde herunterladen
9 343 m Emde, Nick DEDE SSF Bonn 00:57:49 Urkunde herunterladen
10 360 m Mengele, Fynn DEDE LAZ Saarbrücken 00:57:58 Urkunde herunterladen
11 364 m Bogen , Rico DEDE SC DHfK Leipzig 00:57:59 Urkunde herunterladen
12 351 m Osterholt, Cedric DEDE SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:58:04 Urkunde herunterladen
13 322 m Kleemann, Jonas DEDE Weltraumjogger 00:58:07 Urkunde herunterladen
14 307 m Leiss, Arne DEDE VfL Pfullingen 00:58:15 Urkunde herunterladen
15 366 m Kliemann, Jonas DEDE Sportclub Riesa e.V. 00:58:18 Urkunde herunterladen
16 321 m Webb, Alex DEDE SV Ottobrunn 00:58:18 Urkunde herunterladen
17 301 m Diener, Eric DEDE Tuttlinger Sportfreunde 00:58:26 Urkunde herunterladen
18 320 m Schönberger, Paul DEDE Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof 00:58:29 Urkunde herunterladen
19 359 m Breinlinger, Jakob DEDE DJK St. Ingbert 00:58:38 Urkunde herunterladen
20 328 m Kilian, Max DEDE TSV Cottbus 00:58:42 Urkunde herunterladen
21 338 m Leidhold, Franz-Georg DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:58:47 Urkunde herunterladen
22 305 m Lehnen, Linus DEDE TG 1848 Bad Waldsee 00:58:59 Urkunde herunterladen
23 326 m Ehinlanwo, Maurice DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 00:59:00 Urkunde herunterladen
24 335 m Duske, Lennard DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:59:07 Urkunde herunterladen
25 334 m Beier, Ole DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:59:18 Urkunde herunterladen
26 309 m Mann, Nicolas DEDE VfL Pfullingen 00:59:28 Urkunde herunterladen
27 339 m Preußer, Lukas DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:59:31 Urkunde herunterladen
28 317 m Kreckel, Jonas DEDE SV Würzburg 05 Triathlon 00:59:33 Urkunde herunterladen
29 310 m Mayer, Bjarne DEDE Team Silla Hopp Murr 01:00:05 Urkunde herunterladen
30 331 m Hasse, Julien DEDE HNT Hamburg 01:00:14 Urkunde herunterladen
31 306 m Lehnert, Konrad DEDE Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl 01:00:15 Urkunde herunterladen
32 325 m Blanke , Moritz DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 01:00:34 Urkunde herunterladen
33 330 m Bolbat, Marcel DEDE Tri Michels Hamburg 01:00:41 Urkunde herunterladen
34 303 m Höchst, Leon DEDE TV Mengen 01:00:51 Urkunde herunterladen
35 336 m Große-Freese, Finn DEDE TC FIKO Rostock 01:00:54 Urkunde herunterladen
36 314 m Epple, Ron DEDE TV-Memmingen 1859 01:00:58 Urkunde herunterladen
37 349 m Kempmann, Neilan DEDE TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 01:01:03 Urkunde herunterladen
38 367 m von Müller, Johannes DEDE SC DHfK Leipzig 01:01:07 Urkunde herunterladen
39 347 m Hagemeyer, Luca DEDE Bocholter WSV 01:01:14 Urkunde herunterladen
40 342 m Voß , Fabian DEDE BSV Buxtehuder SV 01:01:20 Urkunde herunterladen
41 313 m Eckl, Benedikt DEDE CIS Amberg 01:01:34 Urkunde herunterladen
42 353 m Schuld, Oliver DEDE TV Hülsenbusch 01:01:38 Urkunde herunterladen
43 348 m Hahn, Philippe DEDE SSF Bonn 01:01:41 Urkunde herunterladen
44 369 m Hüllweck, Lucas DEDE Möllner SV 01:01:45 Urkunde herunterladen
45 346 m Hackler, Max DEDE TVG Buschhütten 01:01:47 Urkunde herunterladen
46 374 m Sonnenberg, Theo DEDE Triathlon Jena 01:01:57 Urkunde herunterladen
47 355 m Winkler, Joshua Silas DEDE TSV Solingen Auf der Höhe 1877 01:02:14 Urkunde herunterladen
48 333 m Schmitt, Luca DEDE DSW Darmstadt 01:02:26 Urkunde herunterladen
49 208 w Rohr, Sophie DEDE WSV Bad Tölz 01:02:35 Urkunde herunterladen
50 207 w Neubert, Tanja DEDE TV 1848 Erlangen 01:02:36 Urkunde herunterladen
51 361 m Thösen, Noah DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 01:02:38 Urkunde herunterladen
52 213 w Horn , Marie DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 01:02:42 Urkunde herunterladen
53 337 m Heisig, Tom DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 01:02:48 Urkunde herunterladen
54 228 w Küstner, Carina DEDE Kölner Triathlon Team 01 01:02:54 Urkunde herunterladen
55 203 w Sauer, Jule DEDE TV Mengen 01:03:06 Urkunde herunterladen
56 365 m Engisch, Jonathan DEDE Sportclub Riesa e.V. 01:03:13 Urkunde herunterladen
57 352 m Schmidt, Tom DEDE Tri Team Hagen 01:03:18 Urkunde herunterladen
58 302 m Hils, Maximilian DEDE VfL Pfullingen 01:03:18 Urkunde herunterladen
59 323 m Schilling, Oliver DEDE TuS Neukölln 01:03:19 Urkunde herunterladen
60 223 w Millat, Jana DEDE TC FIKO Rostock 01:03:37 Urkunde herunterladen
61 231 w Stegmaier, Hannah DEDE SSF Bonn 01:03:41 Urkunde herunterladen
62 375 m Günther, Leon DEDE TSG Limbach 01:03:52 Urkunde herunterladen
63 238 w Kiel, Sandra DEDE TSV Bargteheide 01:03:57 Urkunde herunterladen
64 222 w Henning, Stine DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 01:04:06 Urkunde herunterladen
65 236 w Theobald, Sophie DEDE LAZ Saarbrücken 01:04:08 Urkunde herunterladen
66 368 m Glasewald, Lukas DEDE SV Halle 01:04:17 Urkunde herunterladen
67 311 m Müller, Lukas DEDE TV Mengen 01:04:20 Urkunde herunterladen
68 304 m Kanjuh, Mario DEDE FC Germania Singen 01:04:24 Urkunde herunterladen
69 202 w Möller, Katharina DEDE TSCH Langenau 01:04:31 Urkunde herunterladen
70 324 m Skalitz, Erik DEDE TuS Neukölln 01:04:33 Urkunde herunterladen
71 214 w Klamt, Selina DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 01:04:34 Urkunde herunterladen
72 345 m Fontayne, Joel DEDE TVG Buschhütten 01:04:39 Urkunde herunterladen
73 206 w Jung, Karin DEDE Tristar Regensburg 01:04:41 Urkunde herunterladen
74 212 w Ungewickell, Lara DEDE TuS Neukölln 01:04:53 Urkunde herunterladen
75 308 m Lutz, Matthias DEDE Tuttlinger Sportfreunde 01:05:10 Urkunde herunterladen
76 357 m Schenke, Leon DEDE Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler 01:05:20 Urkunde herunterladen
77 319 m Schmitt, Silas DEDE TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. 01:05:27 Urkunde herunterladen
78 215 w Matzk, Melanie DEDE TSV Cottbus 01:05:30 Urkunde herunterladen
79 312 m Zizer, Christoph DEDE LG Steinlach-Zollern 01:05:37 Urkunde herunterladen
80 211 w Thiele, Emma DEDE TuS Neukölln 01:05:41 Urkunde herunterladen
81 227 w Jung, Hanna DEDE TVG Buschhütten 01:05:44 Urkunde herunterladen
82 226 w Jesse, Jannika DEDE TV Lemgo 01:05:56 Urkunde herunterladen
83 234 w Jahner, Madleina DEDE Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler 01:06:02 Urkunde herunterladen
84 217 w Schumann, Sophie DEDE TSV Cottbus 01:06:02 Urkunde herunterladen
85 372 m Kühne, Tilman DEDE SV 90 Nordhausen 01:06:03 Urkunde herunterladen
86 205 w Gardeike, Antonia DEDE ESV Gemünden 01:06:10 Urkunde herunterladen
87 233 w Weißkirchen, Anika DEDE SSF Bonn 01:06:10 Urkunde herunterladen
88 340 m Hannawald , Finn DEDE 1. TCO Die Bären 01:06:14 Urkunde herunterladen
89 232 w Voß, Christina DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 01:06:15 Urkunde herunterladen
90 230 w Schweppe, Ninja DEDE TV Lemgo 01:06:48 Urkunde herunterladen
91 371 m Hering, Jonas DEDE HSV Weimar 01:06:51 Urkunde herunterladen
92 210 w Walter, Stefanie DEDE TSV Brannenburg 01:07:02 Urkunde herunterladen
93 358 m Thielke, Pascal DEDE Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler 01:07:13 Urkunde herunterladen
94 240 w Scriba, Rebecca DEDE Triathlon Jena 01:07:16 Urkunde herunterladen
95 216 w Müller, Annika DEDE TSV Cottbus 01:07:36 Urkunde herunterladen
96 221 w Heideman, Nina DEDE TSV Viernheim 01:07:41 Urkunde herunterladen
97 237 w Devantier, Lea DEDE Triathlon Club Leipzig 01:08:01 Urkunde herunterladen
98 201 w Hagenbuch, Sophia DEDE Tri-Team Heuchelberg 01:08:23 Urkunde herunterladen
99 356 m Müller, Bastian DEDE Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler 01:08:26 Urkunde herunterladen
100 224 w Hackmann, Lidia DEDE Blau Weiss Lohne 01:08:45 Urkunde herunterladen
101 220 w Graf, Emma DEDE MTV Kronberg 01:08:50 Urkunde herunterladen
102 219 w van Beek, Lea DEDE OT Bremen 01:08:57 Urkunde herunterladen
103 218 w van Beek, Frederike DEDE OT Bremen 01:09:19 Urkunde herunterladen
104 225 w Hübenet , Anne DEDE BSV Buxtehuder SV 01:11:26 Urkunde herunterladen
105 209 w Wagner, Freia DEDE TV Planegg-Krailing 01:11:40 Urkunde herunterladen
106 204 w Würth, Sina DEDE Team Silla Hopp Murr 01:12:50 Urkunde herunterladen
107 229 w Sauer , Maren DEDE TVG Buschhütten 01:14:53 Urkunde herunterladen